Brightyn Rines: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 108: Line 108:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 22 in National Mini Female Best Dancer
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 22 runner-up for National Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 117: Line 117:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos <br> High Gold Award
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos <br> High Gold Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Petrichor
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Petrichor
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Maxwell
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Maxwell
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 131: Line 131:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 10 runner-up for National Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Polo
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Polo