Brightyn Rines: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 22 | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 22 runner-up for National Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos <br> High Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos <br> High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Petrichor | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Maxwell | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 10 runner-up for National Mini Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Polo | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Polo | ||