Brooklynn Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Meadow | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Meadow | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revenant | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||