Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DanceXplosion Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Miss | | style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Miss DanceXplosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Columbus) | | style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Columbus) | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |Velocity Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Female MVA | | style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Female MVA | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Syracuse) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Providence) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Nature Boy | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open Call (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Company Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 12 & Under Company Routine | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |VIP Dance (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hollywood Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Hollywood Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
Dance Like Yo Daddy - jazz - 2017 | Dance Like Yo Daddy - jazz - 2017 | ||