Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashed | | style="text-align: center; " |Ashed | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bad Dream | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bad Dream | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Teddy Forance | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Teddy Forance | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (New York) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (New York) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Buffalo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 191: | Line 194: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Look What I’ve Become | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Meadowlands) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
| Line 200: | Line 206: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Painting Greys | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Tyson’s Corner) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Albany) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Albany) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 273: | Line 282: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Let It Bump | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Leah Maurizio | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Emersyn Garvin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Rochester) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |You Make Me Feel So Strong | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios <br> MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||