Dakotah Hill: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2017-2018 | ||
|This is the Walk | | rowspan="2"|This is the Walk | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Dawn McDonald | | rowspan="2"|Dawn McDonald | ||
|Alexandra Groves<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock | | rowspan="2"|Alexandra Groves<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||