Dakotah Hill: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Joe Blandford<br />Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Mackenzee London<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Mary McHale<br />Lilia Shahal<br />Michaela Vass | |Joe Blandford<br />Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Mackenzee London<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Mary McHale<br />Lilia Shahal<br />Michaela Vass | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hit the Road Jack | | rowspan="2"|Hit the Road Jack | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2017-2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|This is the Walk | | rowspan="2"|This is the Walk | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alexandra Groves<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock | | rowspan="2"|Alexandra Groves<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="3"|Bohemian Rhapsody | | rowspan="3"|Bohemian Rhapsody | ||
| Line 164: | Line 157: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2018-2019 | ||
|Let the River Run | |Let the River Run | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 170: | Line 163: | ||
|Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison | |Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |2018 MVP Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Friend Like Me | |Friend Like Me | ||
| Line 176: | Line 169: | ||
| | | | ||
|Joe Blandford<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary McHale<br />Michaela Vass | |Joe Blandford<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary McHale<br />Michaela Vass | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Ain't Nothin' No More | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Samantha Chicorelli<br />Alyssa De Bels<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Christina Hoyson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Genesis Roberts<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|Sasha Carrico<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Christina Hoyson<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah McHale<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Caroline Wentker | |Sasha Carrico<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Christina Hoyson<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah McHale<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Caroline Wentker | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="5"|2019 | |||
|The Chain | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Liya Johnson<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Michaela Vass<br />Caroline Wentker | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Friend Like Me | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Joe Blandford<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary McHale<br />Michaela Vass | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Tabula Rasa | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Christina Hoyson<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Caroline Wentker | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|The Rules | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Joe Blandford<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Karina Garner<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary Mchale<br />Abby Nicholas<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Katelyn Rosenberger<br />Michaela Vass | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Where the Light Gets In | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Alyssa De Bels<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Christina Hoyson<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Meena Manoj<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Caroline Wentker | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||