Dakotah Hill: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 133: Line 133:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="5"|2017-2018
| rowspan="6"|2017-2018
| rowspan="2"|This is the Walk
| rowspan="2"|This is the Walk
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 143: Line 143:
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Let the River Run
|Lyrical
|
|Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />Liya Johnson<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|2018 MVP Award
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3"|Bohemian Rhapsody
| rowspan="3"|Bohemian Rhapsody
Line 157: Line 164:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="4"|2018-2019
| rowspan="3"|2018-2019
|Let the River Run
|Lyrical
|
|Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|2018 MVP Award
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Friend Like Me
|Friend Like Me
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|Joe Blandford<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary McHale<br />Michaela Vass
|Joe Blandford<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Liya Johnson<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary McHale<br />Michaela Vass
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|
Line 197: Line 197:
|
|
|
|
|Joe Blandford<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary McHale<br />Michaela Vass
|Joe Blandford<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Liya Johnson<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary McHale<br />Michaela Vass
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|
Line 204: Line 204:
|
|
|
|
|Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Christina Hoyson<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Caroline Wentker
|Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Christina Hoyson<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Liya Johnson<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Caroline Wentker
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|
Line 211: Line 211:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Joe Blandford<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Karina Garner<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary Mchale<br />Abby Nicholas<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Katelyn Rosenberger<br />Michaela Vass
|Joe Blandford<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Karina Garner<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Liya Johnson<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary Mchale<br />Abby Nicholas<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Katelyn Rosenberger<br />Michaela Vass
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|
Line 218: Line 218:
|
|
|
|
|Alyssa De Bels<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Christina Hoyson<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Liya Johnson<br />Mikaela Kline<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Meena Manoj<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Caroline Wentker
|Alyssa De Bels<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Daeja Hill<br />Serenity Holland<br />Christina Hoyson<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Liya Johnson<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Meena Manoj<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Michaela Vass<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Caroline Wentker
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|