Dakotah Hill: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Architecture | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Towson) | |Starpower (Towson) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ocean City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jolene | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Starpower (Ocean City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Send in the Clowns | | rowspan="2" |Send in the Clowns | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Starpower (Ocean City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paquita Variation | | rowspan="2" |Paquita Variation | ||
|Pointe | | rowspan="2" |Pointe | ||
|Starpower (Ocean City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||