Dakotah Hill: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Snowing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Legacy (York) | |Legacy (York) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos<br />Petite Miss Legacy | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos<br />Petite Miss Legacy | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (National Harbor) | |||
|StandOut in Musical Theater | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2018-9 | | rowspan="4" |2018-9 | ||