Dakotah Hill: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017-8
| rowspan="4" |2017-8
| rowspan="3" |Snowing
| rowspan="4" |Snowing
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017
|did not place
|did not place
Line 35: Line 35:
|Legacy (York)
|Legacy (York)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos<br />Petite Miss Legacy
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos<br />Petite Miss Legacy
|-
|NUVO (National Harbor)
|StandOut in Musical Theater
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="4" |2018-9
| rowspan="4" |2018-9