Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | ||
|} | |- | ||
| rowpsan="3" |2019 | |||
|Less talk | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Benyamin]] <br> [[Rachel Loiselle]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklyn Jones]] <br> Breeyn Goodman | |||
|Jump (Denver) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Group | |||
|- | |||
|Ladies room | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
|[[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Aften Harris]] <br> Isabelle Barnett <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklyn Jones]] <br> [[Olivia Benyamin]] <br> Hailey Baer <br> [[Isabella Lynch]] <br> [[Grace McKinley]] <br> Addison Fay <br> Breeyn Goodman | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Speaking French | |||
|Musical theatre | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Aften Harris]] <br> Isabelle Barnett <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklyn Jones]] <br> [[Olivia Benyamin]] <br> Hailey Baer <br> [[Isabella Lynch]] <br> [[Grace McKinley]] <br> Addison Fay <br> Breeyn Goodman <br> [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> Nyla Hemsley <br> Presslee Lund <br> [[Emma Martin]] <br> Julia Chavez <br> Mylee Stotlz | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Clap Snap | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Pheonix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Din Da Da | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Work me down | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
} | |||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||