Ella Osborne: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2019 | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Sweet | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kendall Atkins<br />[[Taylor Kissin]]<br />Lily Martinez<br />Sydney Pimentel<br />Payton Ramos<br />[[Sofia Rana]]<br />Addison Williams | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Garden of Eden | | rowspan="2"|Garden of Eden | ||
| rowspan="2"|Acro | | rowspan="2"|Acro | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Lauren Flores | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hope Gronke<br />Aspen Hookie<br />[[Taylor Kissin]]<br />Lily Martinez<br />[[ | | rowspan="2"|Hope Gronke<br />Aspen Hookie<br />[[Taylor Kissin]]<br />Lily Martinez<br />[[Kenna Batty]]<br />Skyler Pimentel<br />Sydney Pimentel | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Act 1 Talent | |Act 1 Talent | ||
| Line 102: | Line 112: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bang Dem Sticks | | rowspan="2"|Bang Dem Sticks | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Lauren Flores | ||
| rowspan="2"|Mackenzie Estep<br />[[Riley Gregory]]<br />Aspen Hookie<br />[[Taylor Kissin]]<br />Lily Martinez<br />[[ | | rowspan="2"|Mackenzie Estep<br />[[Riley Gregory]]<br />Aspen Hookie<br />[[Taylor Kissin]]<br />Lily Martinez<br />[[Kenna Batty]]<br />Skyler Pimentel<br />Sydney Pimentel<br />Lindsey Stobbs | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Act 1 Talent | |Act 1 Talent | ||
| Line 113: | Line 123: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| rowspan="2"|Amaiya De La Rosa<br />[[Hope Gronke]]<br />[[Taylor Kissin]]<br />Kendall Martin<br />[[ | | rowspan="2"|Amaiya De La Rosa<br />[[Hope Gronke]]<br />[[Taylor Kissin]]<br />Kendall Martin<br />[[Kenna Batty]]<br />Skyler Pimentel<br />Sydney Pimentel | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Act 1 Talent | |Act 1 Talent | ||
| Line 122: | Line 132: | ||
| rowspan="2"|America | | rowspan="2"|America | ||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Lauren Flores | ||
| rowspan="2"|Evelyn Aguilar<br />[[Kassidy Bundy]]<br />Ciara Doyle<br />Mackenzie Estep<br />[[Riley Gregory]]<br />Kinzee Grenfell<br />[[Hope Gronke]]<br />Aspen Hookie<br />Kaylee Horrell<br />[[Taylor Kissin]]<br />Kendall Martin<br />Neha Mishra<br />[[ | | rowspan="2"|Evelyn Aguilar<br />[[Kassidy Bundy]]<br />Ciara Doyle<br />Mackenzie Estep<br />[[Riley Gregory]]<br />Kinzee Grenfell<br />[[Hope Gronke]]<br />Aspen Hookie<br />Kaylee Horrell<br />[[Taylor Kissin]]<br />Kendall Martin<br />Neha Mishra<br />[[Kenna Batty]]<br />Alyssa Petty-Fausett<br />[[Sofia Rana]]<br />Lexie Satter<br />Lindsey Stobbs<br />Alia Takashima<br />Ashlie Walton | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Top Character Performance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Act 1 Talent | |Act 1 Talent | ||