Ella Osborne: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|Hollywood | | rowspan="2"|Hollywood | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
|Tony Elliott | | rowspan="2"|Tony Elliott | ||
|[[Kenna Batty]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Kenna Batty]] | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br>2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |||
|} | |} | ||