Ella Osborne: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Lovin' Bug Itch | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"| | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Dancer of the Year | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Dancer of the Year | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Connection | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Titanium<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up in Icon Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Act 1 Talent | |Act 1 Talent | ||