Ella Osborne: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 90: Line 90:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="3"|Hollywood
| rowspan="4"|Hollywood
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="4"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Tony Elliott
| rowspan="4"|Tony Elliott
| rowspan="3"|[[Kenna Batty]]
| rowspan="4"|[[Kenna Batty]]
|StarQuest (Portland)
|StarQuest (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
Line 100: Line 100:
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hollywood Connection
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Act 1 Talent
|Act 1 Talent