Ella Osborne: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Never Met a Wolf | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Brittany Boole | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |Spotlight Dance Cup | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Portland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
|Starpower (Portland) | |Starpower (Portland) | ||
|Ruby Dance Down Winner | |Ruby Dance Down Winner | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Celebrity Dance | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||