Elsie Check: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Everyday Princess | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| | |Countdown (Apache Junction) | ||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shining Star Solos | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Spell on You | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Yesterday | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016-7 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tenderness | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|WCDE (Mobile) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Tenderness - lyrical - 2016-2017 | Tenderness - lyrical - 2016-2017 | ||