Emma Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Gravity | | rowspan="2" |Gravity | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Painter | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Mandy Dray | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
|Words | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Denver) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dreaming Awake | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chehon Wespi-Tschopp | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Core Performer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||