Emma Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Young & Beautiful | ||
| rowspan=" | |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | |Briana Nelson Rivera | ||
|NRG | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hallelujah | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Julian Turner | |||
|KAR | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="7" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gravity | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Russell Corpis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 39: | Line 55: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Home | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||