Emma Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>TVfan98 |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|JUMP (Portland) | |JUMP (Portland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|If It Be Your Will | |||
| | |||
|Frankie Mannella | |||
|ASH Santa Clara 2019 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||