Emma Suchenski: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Fabulous | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Legacy (Charlotte) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Novice Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Runway Walk | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarSystems (Raleigh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shooting Stars Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Funky Diva | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Believe (Spartanburg) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Photogenic 11 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|All Star | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Starpower (Concord) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||