Isabella Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Secret Garden | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />Samantha Sweetman | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||