Isabella Crawford: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Caged | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dream of Life | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals Live | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||