Isabella Crawford: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 141: Line 141:
|}
|}


===Duets/Trios===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
Line 147: Line 147:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 158: Line 158:
|
|
|-
|-
|2016
|2018
|Confident
|All My Ladies
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|2017
|Secret Garden
|Lyrical
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />Samantha Sweetman
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="2"|All My Ladies
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|-
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|}
|}


===Duets/Trios===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
Line 190: Line 172:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2013
|Keep Young & Beautiful
|
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
Line 215: Line 190:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2018
|2018
| rowspan="2"|All My Ladies
|All My Ladies
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|-
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)