Jayleigh Hutchins: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|What's a Girl Gotta Do?
| rowspan="2"|What's a Girl Gotta Do?
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|
|VIP (Tampa)
|VIP (Tampa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|}
|}