Jayleigh Hutchins: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|Walk the Llama Llama | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Cheyenne McGrory<br />Chloe Becker<br />Ellanee Kight<br />Faith Nnamdi<br />Violet Worrell<br />Alexa Obregon<br />Mackenzie Villani<br />Riley Weisbrodt | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Wear Em' Out | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Anna Hutchinson<br />Faith Nnamdi<br />Kortni Sinka<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Angel Bachtel<br />Ava Stephens<br />Brooke Walensky<br />Emily Wallinga<br />Jillian Scott<br />Riley Weisbrodt | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Zombie Invasion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
|Humble & Kind | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Anna Hutchinson<br />Sydney Kennedy<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Emily Wallinga | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Little Swing | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Anna Hutchinson<br />Faith Nnamdi<br />Kortni Sinka<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Ava Stephens<br />Emily Wallinga | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
| | |Rise Up | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Faith Nnamdi<br />Hannah Kennedy<br />Mariela Lastres | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Move Your Body | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Breanna Covais<br />Violet Worrell<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Kortni Sinka<br />Emily Wallinga<br />Ava Spearin<br />Autumn Hawkins<br />Austyn Spearin<br />Madison Cofini<br />Madison Randolph<br />Jaciee Sinka | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||