Jayleigh Hutchins: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Little Swing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |What's a Girl Gotta Do? | |||
| rowspan="4" |Broadway | |||
|Fusion | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Broadway Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|VIP (Tampa) | |VIP (Tampa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos<br />Elite Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ready or Not | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Step Up 2 Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fusion | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020-1 | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Infinite | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Applause (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Ovation Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Killa Killa Funk | |||
|Jazz | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Piece by Piece | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|VIP (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 93: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
|Life of the Party | | rowspan="3" |Life of the Party | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Anna Hutchinson<br />Mariela Lastres | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Half Light | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hannah Kennedy<br />Sydney Kennedy | |||
|VIP (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 133: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 56: | Line 139: | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|Walk the Llama Llama | |Walk the Llama Llama | ||
| | | | ||
|Cheyenne McGrory<br />Chloe Becker<br />Ellanee Kight<br />Faith Nnamdi<br />Violet Worrell<br />Alexa Obregon<br />Mackenzie Villani<br />Riley Weisbrodt | |Cheyenne McGrory<br />Chloe Becker<br />Ellanee Kight<br />Faith Nnamdi<br />Violet Worrell<br />Alexa Obregon<br />Mackenzie Villani<br />Riley Weisbrodt | ||
| Line 64: | Line 146: | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Wear Em' Out | |Wear Em' Out | ||
| | | | ||
|Anna Hutchinson<br />Faith Nnamdi<br />Kortni Sinka<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Angel Bachtel<br />Ava Stephens<br />Brooke Walensky<br />Emily Wallinga<br />Jillian Scott<br />Riley Weisbrodt | |Anna Hutchinson<br />Faith Nnamdi<br />Kortni Sinka<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Angel Bachtel<br />Ava Stephens<br />Brooke Walensky<br />Emily Wallinga<br />Jillian Scott<br />Riley Weisbrodt | ||
| Line 71: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zombie Invasion | |Zombie Invasion | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
| Line 79: | Line 159: | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|Humble & Kind | |Humble & Kind | ||
| | | | ||
|Anna Hutchinson<br />Sydney Kennedy<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Emily Wallinga | |Anna Hutchinson<br />Sydney Kennedy<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Emily Wallinga | ||
| Line 86: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Little Swing | |Little Swing | ||
| | | | ||
|Anna Hutchinson<br />Faith Nnamdi<br />Kortni Sinka<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Ava Stephens<br />Emily Wallinga | |Anna Hutchinson<br />Faith Nnamdi<br />Kortni Sinka<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Ava Stephens<br />Emily Wallinga | ||
| Line 94: | Line 172: | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|Rise Up | |Rise Up | ||
| | | | ||
|Faith Nnamdi<br />Hannah Kennedy<br />Mariela Lastres | |Faith Nnamdi<br />Hannah Kennedy<br />Mariela Lastres | ||
| Line 101: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Move Your Body | |Move Your Body | ||
| | | | ||
|Breanna Covais<br />Violet Worrell<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Kortni Sinka<br />Emily Wallinga<br />Ava Spearin<br />Autumn Hawkins<br />Austyn Spearin<br />Madison Cofini<br />Madison Randolph<br />Jaciee Sinka | |Breanna Covais<br />Violet Worrell<br />Mariela Lastres<br />Kortni Sinka<br />Emily Wallinga<br />Ava Spearin<br />Autumn Hawkins<br />Austyn Spearin<br />Madison Cofini<br />Madison Randolph<br />Jaciee Sinka | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 113: | Line 287: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:September Births]] | [[Category:September Births]] | ||