Jenna Jarboe: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="20"|2018 | ||
|Halo | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Imagine | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Avery Puno | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Easy Street | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Libby Parkins<br />Audriana Varner<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I've Got Rhythm | |||
|Tap | |||
| | | | ||
|Ava Dalton<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />Ella Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Lexie Parkins<br />Libby Parkins<br />Damian Prabu<br />Leila Ruth<br />Camille Twitchell | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Falling Slowly | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Lanae Davis<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Ella Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Libby Parkins<br />Meredith Procise<br />Avery Puno | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Satan's Little Lamb | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Ava Dalton<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Ella Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Libby Parkins<br />Leila Ruth<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|My Heart Will Go On | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Aliya Warren<br />Mia Williams<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Oceans | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Le Jazz Hot | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|B-Day | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||