Jenna Jarboe: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2015 | ||
|Ain't Nobody Here But Us Chickens | | rowspan="2"|Cha Cha Heels | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | ||
|[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Libby Parkins<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell | | rowspan="2"|Abby Clement<br />Lanae Davis<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Samantha McMahon<br />Libby Parkins | ||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Friend Like Me | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Madison Baker | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Logan Smith | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Imagine | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Tiara Craghead<br />Drew Dubish<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Camille Twitchell<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />Aubrey McCurdy<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Samantha McMahon<br />Libby Parkins<br />Sydney Phillips<br />Felicity Ruth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Audrey States | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Shake a Tail Feather | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Felicity Ruth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Tiara Craghead<br />Drew Dubish<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Aubrey McCurdy<br />Samantha McMahon<br />Libby Parkins<br />Sydney Phillips<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rihanna | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="12"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ain't Nobody Here But Us Chickens | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Libby Parkins<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Vogue | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
|Jazz | |did not place | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]] | | rowspan="2"|Vogue | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Neverland | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
|Contemporary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Micah Devoe<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Morgan Labonte<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Libby Parkins<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | | rowspan="2"|Neverland | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|Micah Devoe<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Morgan Labonte<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Libby Parkins<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|You'll Be in my Heart | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
|Contemporary | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Libby Parkins<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | | rowspan="2"|You'll Be in my Heart | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Libby Parkins<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Itsy Bitsy Spider | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
|Line | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Morgan Labonte<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Libby Parkins<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Isabella Roush<br />Leila Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Megan Wilson<br />Isabel Workman | | rowspan="2"|Itsy Bitsy Spider | ||
| rowspan="2"|Line | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Morgan Labonte<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Libby Parkins<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Isabella Roush<br />Leila Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Megan Wilson<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Fergie | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
|Production | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lines | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Many Dancers | | rowspan="2"|Fergie | ||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="18"|2017 | | rowspan="18"|2017 | ||
Revision as of 17:50, 20 February 2020
Jenna Jarboe (born on September 22, 2007) is a young dancer from Indiana, who trains at Expressenz Dance Center with her sister Kate.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Don't Rain On My Parade | Open | Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |
| 2017 | Amazing Grace | Lyrical | Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | did not place | |
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | 4th in Junior Solos | ||||
| Steam Heat | Jazz | Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | 3rd in Junior Solos | ||
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | did not place | ||||
| 2018 | Power of the Dream | Lyrical | Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | did not place | |
| Hit Me with a Hot Note | Jazz | Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 3rd in Junior Solos | ||
| 2019 | One Moment in Time | Lyrical | Hall of Fame (Columbus) | 2nd in Junior Solos | |
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | did not place | ||||
| Juke Box | Jazz | Hall of Fame (Columbus) | did not place | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 3rd in Junior Solos |
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer(s) | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Sugar Pie Honey Bunch | Jazz | Ainsley Grey Joya Haas |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | |
| 2017 | Beyond the Sea | Lyrical | Isabel Workman Joya Haas |
Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | |
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | |||||
| 2018 | The Rose | Lyrical | Ainsley Grey Emily Haas |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 1st in Junior Duet/Trios | |
| 2019 | Je T'aime | Lyrical | Ainsley Grey Emily Haas |
Hall of Fame (Columbus) | 1st in Junior Duet/Trios | |
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 2nd in Junior Duet/Trios |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Cha Cha Heels | Jazz | Karla Curatolo | Abby Clement Lanae Davis Lily Farrell Adare Haas Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Jenna Kryder Samantha McMahon Libby Parkins |
Showstopper (Indianapolis) | 2nd in Mini Small Groups Crystal Award |
| StarQuest (Indianapolis) | 1st in Petite Small Groups | |||||
| Friend Like Me | Jazz | Madison Baker | Addy Farrell Lily Farrell Ainsley Grey Audrey States Camille Twitchell Jenna Jarboe Joya Haas Logan Smith |
Showstopper (Indianapolis) | 3rd in Mini Small Groups Crystal Award | |
| StarQuest (Indianapolis) | 2nd in Mini Small Groups | |||||
| Imagine | Lyrical | Karla Curatolo | Lily Farrell Tiara Craghead Drew Dubish Camille Kapsalis Camille Twitchell Ainsley Grey Aubrey McCurdy Jenna Kryder Samantha McMahon Libby Parkins Sydney Phillips Felicity Ruth Leila Ruth Audrey States |
Showstopper (Indianapolis) | 1st in Mini Large Groups Double Platinum | |
| StarQuest (Indianapolis) | 2nd in Mini Large Groups | |||||
| Shake a Tail Feather | Jazz | Karla Curatolo | Addy Farrell Lily Farrell Felicity Ruth Leila Ruth Tiara Craghead Drew Dubish Ainsley Grey Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Jenna Kryder Aubrey McCurdy Samantha McMahon Libby Parkins Sydney Phillips Logan Smith Audrey States Camille Twitchell |
Showstopper (Indianapolis) | 3rd in Mini Large Groups Platinum | |
| StarQuest (Indianapolis) | 1st in Petite Large Groups | |||||
| Rihanna | Open | Karla Curatolo | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Indianapolis) | 1st in Teen Production Lines Crystal Award | |
| StarQuest (Indianapolis) | 1st in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | |||||
| 2016 | Ain't Nobody Here But Us Chickens | Tap | Karla Curatolo | Lily Farrell Lynsey Foertsch Ainsley Grey Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Libby Parkins Audrey States Camille Twitchell |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 4th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups |
| StarQuest (Indianapolis) | did not place | |||||
| Vogue | Jazz | Karla Curatolo | Lily Farrell Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Aubriana Lovelace Samantha McMahon Delaney Michalak |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |
| StarQuest (Indianapolis) | 1st in Petite Small Groups | |||||
| Neverland | Contemporary | Karla Curatolo | Micah Devoe Lily Farrell Lynsey Foertsch Sydney Foertsch London Geyer Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Joya Haas Josephine Hammond Mia Hayden Jenna Jarboe Morgan Labonte Aubriana Lovelace Libby Parkins Audrey States Camille Twitchell Aliya Warren Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |
| StarQuest (Indianapolis) | 2nd in Petite Large Groups | |||||
| You'll Be in my Heart | Contemporary | Karla Curatolo | Addy Farrell Lily Farrell Kyra Feigenbaum Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Aubriana Lovelace Delaney Michalak Mia Miller Libby Parkins Kathryn Roth Leila Ruth Addison Sampson Logan Smith Audrey States Camille Twitchell Aliya Warren Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |
| StarQuest (Indianapolis) | 1st in Petite Large Groups | |||||
| Itsy Bitsy Spider | Line | Karla Curatolo | Julia Bailey Micah Devoe Addy Farrell Lily Farrell Kyra Feigenbaum Lynsey Foertsch Sydney Foertsch London Geyer Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Joya Haas Josephine Hammond Mia Hayden Jenna Jarboe Morgan Labonte Aubriana Lovelace Delaney Michalak Mia Miller Libby Parkins Kathryn Roth Isabella Roush Leila Ruth Addison Sampson Logan Smith Audrey States Camille Twitchell Aliya Warren Megan Wilson Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |
| StarQuest (Indianapolis) | 1st in Petite Lines | |||||
| Fergie | Production | Karla Curatolo | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 1st in Teen Lines | |
| StarQuest (Indianapolis) | 1st in Petite/Junior Mega Lines Apogee Award | |||||
| 2017 | Take Off | Jazz | Lanae Davis Lily Farrell Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Jenna Kryder Delaney Michalak |
Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | 3rd in Junior Small Groups | |
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | 5th in Junior Small Groups | |||||
| Wind Beneath My Wings | Lyrical | Julia Bailey Lily Farrell Kyra Feigenbaum Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Kathryn Roth Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||||
| New Attitude | Jazz | Julia Bailey Lynsey Foertsch Ainsley Grey Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Aubriana Lovelace Delaney Michalak Aliya Warren Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||||
| I Feel Good | Tap | Julia Bailey Addy Farrell Kyra Feigenbaum Lynsey Foertsch Sydney Foertsch London Geyer Ainsley Grey Joya Haas Josephine Hammond Jenna Jarboe Kathryn Roth Audrey States Camille Twitchell |
Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | did not place | ||
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | did not place | |||||
| When You Believe | Lyrical | Julia Bailey Addy Farrell Kyra Feigenbaum Lynsey Foertsch Sydney Foertsch Ainsley Grey Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Aubriana Lovelace Delaney Michalak Kathryn Roth Logan Smith Audrey States Aliya Warren Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||||
| Walk Like an Egyptian | Jazz | Abby Clement Lanae Davis Lily Farrell Ella Flores Ava Geske Ainsley Grey Adare Haas Emily Haas Joya Haas Mia Hayden Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Jenna Kryder Aubriana Lovelace Samantha McMahon Delaney Michalak Erin Monnier Libby Parkins Avery Puno |
Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | |||||
| I'm So Excited | Jazz | Macie Blacklidge Abby Clement Ava Dalton Lanae Davis Lily Farrell Ella Flores Lynsey Foertsch Ava Fromm Ava Geske Laila Graves Ainsley Grey Adare Haas Emily Haas Joya Haas Josephine Hammond Mia Hayden Haley Hedgecock Jenna Jarboe Lyric Jones Isabelle Kanach Camille Kapsalis Jenna Kryder Chloe Lake Lauren Lewis Kayleigh Lloyd Aubriana Lovelace Samantha McMahon Delaney Michalak Erin Monnier Lexie Parkins Libby Parkins Gabriella Pate Meredith Procise Avery Puno Felicity Ruth Leila Ruth Carson Sampson Camille Twitchell Audriana Varner |
Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | did not place | ||
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | did not place | |||||
| Do Your Thing | Jazz | Julia Bailey Sofia Bayt Micah Devoe Addyson Farrell Kyra Feigenbaum Jaxon Flores Lynsey Foertsch Sydney Foertsch London Geyer Ainsley Grey Joya Haas Charlotte Holt Jenna Jarboe Kate Jarboe Kayley Johnson Natasha Kanach Mia Miller Marlee Moorehead Camryn O'Maley Abigail Page Kathryn Roth Leila Ruth Sasha Ruth Addison Sampson Logan Smith Audrey States Camille Twitchell Aliya Warren Megan Wilson Isabel Workman Avarie Young |
Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | did not place | |||||
| Mr. Worldwide | Production | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | 1st in Teen Production Lines | ||
| Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | 1st in Teen Production Lines | |||||
| 2018 | Halo | Lyrical | Julia Bailey Sydney Foertsch Ainsley Grey Jenna Jarboe Kate Jarboe Camryn O'Maley Kathryn Roth Aliya Warren Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |
| Imagine | Lyrical | Ainsley Grey Adare Haas Emily Haas Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Jenna Kryder Samantha McMahon Delaney Michalak Avery Puno |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 1st in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Easy Street | Jazz | Lily Farrell Lynsey Foertsch Ainsley Grey Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Delaney Michalak Libby Parkins Audriana Varner Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 3rd in Junior Small Groups | ||
| I've Got Rhythm | Tap | Ava Dalton Lily Farrell Kyra Feigenbaum Ella Flores Lynsey Foertsch Ainsley Grey Joya Haas Josephine Hammond Jenna Jarboe Aubriana Lovelace Delaney Michalak Lexie Parkins Libby Parkins Damian Prabu Leila Ruth Camille Twitchell |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | did not place | ||
| Falling Slowly | Lyrical | Lanae Davis Lily Farrell Ella Flores Lynsey Foertsch Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Jenna Kryder Aubriana Lovelace Samantha McMahon Delaney Michalak Libby Parkins Meredith Procise Avery Puno |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Satan's Little Lamb | Jazz | Ava Dalton Lily Farrell Ella Flores Lynsey Foertsch Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Jenna Kryder Aubriana Lovelace Samantha McMahon Delaney Michalak Libby Parkins Leila Ruth Camille Twitchell Aliya Warren Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 3rd in Junior Large Groups | ||
| My Heart Will Go On | Lyrical | Julia Bailey Micah Devoe Addy Farrell Kyra Feigenbaum Lynsey Foertsch Sydney Foertsch London Geyer Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Kate Jarboe Camryn O'Maley Kathryn Roth Sasha Ruth Addison Sampson Logan Smith Audrey States Aliya Warren Mia Williams Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Oceans | Lyrical | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 1st in Junior Lines | ||
| Le Jazz Hot | Jazz | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | did not place | ||
| B-Day | Production | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | 1st in Teen Production Lines | ||
| 2019 | Leave the Light On | Contemporary | Lily Farrell Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Alexis Leistner Audriana Varner |
Hall of Fame (Columbus) | 1st in Junior Small Groups | |
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 9th in Junior Small Groups | |||||
| Big Time | Jazz | Julia Bailey Sydney Foertsch Ainsley Grey Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Kathryn Roth Audrey States Aliya Warren Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (Columbus) | 2nd in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 6th in Junior Small Groups | |||||
| Rise Up | Lyrical | Lynsey Foertsch Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Delaney Michalak Kathryn Roth Aliya Warren Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (Columbus) | 3rd in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 8th in Junior Small Groups | |||||
| Lookin Like | Jazz | Macie Blacklidge Abby Clement Lanae Davis Lily Farrell Ella Flores Ava Geske Laila Graves Ainsley Grey Adare Haas Emily Haas Joya Haas Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Jenna Kryder Aubriana Lovelace Samantha McMahon Delaney Michalak Lexie Parkins Avery Puno |
Hall of Fame (Columbus) | 4th in Teen Large Groups | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 5th in Teen Large Groups | |||||
| It's Too Darn Hot | Jazz | Julia Bailey Ava Dalton Lily Farrell Kyra Feigenbaum Lynsey Foertsch Sydney Foertsch Ainsley Grey Joya Haas Hazel Hilliard Jenna Jarboe Aubriana Lovelace Delaney Michalak Kathryn Roth Addison Sampson Audrey States Audriana Varner Aliya Warren Isabel Workman Avarie Young |
Hall of Fame (Columbus) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 5th in Junior Large Groups | |||||
| You Say | Lyrical | Lily Farrell Kyra Feigenbaum Lynsey Foertsch Sydney Foertsch Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Joya Haas Hazel Hilliard Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Jenna Kryder Alexis Leistner Aubriana Lovelace Samantha McMahon Delaney Michalak Audriana Varner Aliya Warren Isabel Workman |
Hall of Fame (Columbus) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | |||||
| Jay-Z | Hip-Hop | Julia Bailey Amelia Duncan Lily Farrell Kyra Feigenbaum Ella Flores Ainsley Grey Emily Haas Joya Haas Samuel Hulka Jenna Jarboe Camille Kapsalis Alexis Leistner Aubriana Lovelace Samantha McMahon Delaney Michalak Damian Prabu Mirabella Russell Addison Sampson Camille Twitchell |
Hall of Fame (Columbus) | did not place | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | did not place | |||||
| Choo Choo Ch' Boogie | Tap | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Columbus) | did not place | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | did not place | |||||
| Hand Jive | Jazz | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Columbus) | 1st in Junior Lines | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 6th in Junior Lines | |||||
| Earth Song | Lyrical | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Columbus) | did not place | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 2nd in Junior Lines | |||||
| To Build a Home | Lyrical | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Columbus) | 1st in Teen Lines | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 2nd in Teen Lines | |||||
| The Greatest Showman | Production | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Columbus) | 1st in Teen Production Lines | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 3rd in Teen Production Lines |