Joya Haas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Here I Am | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Nationals | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
|Hallelujah | | rowspan="2" |Hallelujah | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lisa Curatolo | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Whole Lotta Shakin Goin On | | rowspan="2" |A Whole Lotta Shakin Goin On | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lisa Curatolo | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |My Dear Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 76: | Line 91: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |That's Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||