Joya Haas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 104980 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Someone Like You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Nexstar (Indianapolis) | |Nexstar (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |Starpower (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando) | ||
| | |23<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Goodnight, Day | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Nexstar (Indianapolis) | |Nexstar (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |Starpower (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando) | ||
| Line 154: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Cocoon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Brooke Napier | ||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |Revolution (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |Starpower (Columbus) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |24/7 (Detroit) | ||
| Line 173: | Line 164: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Killing Me Softly | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |Revolution (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |Starpower (Columbus) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| Line 191: | Line 179: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Fever | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Imagine (Zionville) | |||
|Power Pak<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |Starpower (Columbus) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| Line 204: | Line 195: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Night Watch | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Imagine (Zionville) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |Starpower (Columbus) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Detroit) | |Jump (Detroit) | ||
| Line 265: | Line 259: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |Starpower (Columbus) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Indianapolis) | |Radix (Indianapolis) | ||