Joya Haas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Undo revision 104980 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk)
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 117: Line 117:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Someone Like You
| rowspan="4" |Someone Like You
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Nexstar (Indianapolis)
|Nexstar (Indianapolis)
|
|Platinum
|-
|Revolution (Indianapolis)
|
|-
|-
|Starpower (Indianapolis)
|Starpower (Indianapolis)
|
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando)
|
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Goodnight, Day
| rowspan="4" |Goodnight, Day
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Nexstar (Indianapolis)
|Nexstar (Indianapolis)
|
|Platinum
|-
|Revolution (Indianapolis)
|
|-
|-
|Starpower (Indianapolis)
|Starpower (Indianapolis)
|
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando)
Line 154: Line 148:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="5" |Cocoon
| rowspan="4" |Cocoon
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Brooke Napier
| rowspan="4" |Brooke Napier
|Nexstar (Indianapolis)
|
|-
|Revolution (Indianapolis)
|Revolution (Indianapolis)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower (Columbus)
|Starpower (Columbus)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|24/7 (Detroit)
|24/7 (Detroit)
Line 173: Line 164:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Killing Me Softly
| rowspan="4" |Killing Me Softly
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Nexstar (Indianapolis)
|
|-
|Revolution (Indianapolis)
|Revolution (Indianapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
|Starpower (Columbus)
|Starpower (Columbus)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
Line 191: Line 179:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Fever
| rowspan="4" |Fever
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Imagine (Zionville)
|Power Pak<br />5 Stars
|-
|Starpower (Columbus)
|Starpower (Columbus)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
Line 204: Line 195:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Night Watch
| rowspan="5" |Night Watch
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Imagine (Zionville)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower (Columbus)
|Starpower (Columbus)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Jump (Detroit)
|Jump (Detroit)
Line 265: Line 259:
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Starpower (Columbus)
|Starpower (Columbus)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|Radix (Indianapolis)
|Radix (Indianapolis)