Kaitlyn Meaney: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | |||
|Super C-U-T-E | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Spotlight | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Imagine | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|Russell Corpis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Cold Hearted | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Diamonds | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Russell Corpis | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2017-8 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Vogue | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Mandy Dray | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | |15<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />8<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Running with the Wolves | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Courtney Schwartz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starbound | ||
| | |Elite Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | |||
|Star | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||