Kaitlyn Meaney: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Imagine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Russell Corpis | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lawdale) | |||
|Mini Miss Legacy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Cold Hearted | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Amanda Welch | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lawdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| Line 190: | Line 196: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">X58VnOF7xRE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">ivIugGbCvns</youtube></center> | ||
</ | |||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">QD6X2Xg74OY</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">QD6X2Xg74OY</youtube></center> | ||