Kaitlyn Meaney: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="7" |2016
| rowspan="3"|Imagine
| rowspan="4" |Imagine
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Russell Corpis
| rowspan="4" |Russell Corpis
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|Legacy (Lawdale)
|Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
Line 44: Line 47:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Cold Hearted
| rowspan="3" |Cold Hearted
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Amanda Welch
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Welch
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Legacy (Lawdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
Line 190: Line 196:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">QD6X2Xg74OY</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">X58VnOF7xRE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">ivIugGbCvns</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Kaitlyn Meaney - Imagine
Kaitlyn Meany - Cold Hearted
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
===Videos===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">QD6X2Xg74OY</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">QD6X2Xg74OY</youtube></center>