Kaitlyn Ortega: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Rose Garden | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ricky Royal | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||