Kate Dunst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Hero | | rowspan="2" |Hero | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Rachel Miller | | rowspan="2" |Rachel Miller | ||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
|Tainted Love | | rowspan="4" |Tainted Love | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |You Don't Own Me | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Bad Guy | |||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Take on Me | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 164: | Line 198: | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Isabella Monge<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert | | rowspan="2"|[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Isabella Monge<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||