Kate Dunst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Monstrous567123 No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
|Wonderful World | | rowspan="2" |Wonderful World | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Heather Chavarria | | rowspan="2" |Heather Chavarria | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall Of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| rowspan=" | |12th in Mini Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Hero | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Hot Note | |4th Overall | ||
|Jazz | |- | ||
|Amy Gold | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hot Note | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amy Gold | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Rose | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|Contemporary | | | ||
|Rachel Miller | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Rose | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rachel Miller | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Placed with other solo | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||