Kaylee Meinholdt: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tiki Tiki Room | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Talent on Parade | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Diamond Elite<br />Category Cup<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||