Kaylee Meinholdt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|image = File:Kaylee Meinholdt.jpg
|image = File:Kaylee Meinholdt.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = 13
|birthdate = August 6, 2007
|birthdate = August 6, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 59: Line 59:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Sand
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sand
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Meinholdt]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Meinholdt]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Premier Dance (Kansas City)
| style="text-align: center; " |Premier Dance (Kansas City)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline (Kansas City)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine (Kansas City)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup>
|}
|}


Line 194: Line 200:
|}
|}


==Gallery==
==Videos==
===Videos===
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">eDhTqaRQzrE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">-ROh_MnjCvM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">zAyTvUHVgZQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">LVAMes8dzwA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">Ctxc-FNdmVQ</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="300">
 
Kaylee Meinholdt - Sand
===Sand===
Kaylee Meinholdt - Drama Queen
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">xibOEKlUheE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">Nj7vZtEsYck</youtube></center>
Chocolatte - Kaylee Meinholdt 2013 (5 years old)
Itsy Bitsy Spider- Kaylee Meinholdt
I Surrender - Kaylee Meinholdt and Ava Curbow
</gallery>


==External Links==
==External Links==
Line 209: Line 211:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Meinholdt Sisters]]
[[Category:Meinholdt Sisters]]