Kennedy Kahler: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Sarabande | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Quinn Callahan | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Act III Le Corsaire | |||
| rowspan="2"|Classical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|YAGP (San Diego) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|YAGP Finals (New York) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Paquita | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | | | ||
| | |YAGP Finals (New York) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Coppelia | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | | | ||
| | |YAGP (San Diego) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Guinare Variation | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | | | ||
| | |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|In Mourning | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|Quinn Callahan | ||
| | |24/7 (Denver) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |NUVO (Mesa) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |White Visions | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Jessie Riley | ||
| | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Videos== | |||
<gallery> | |||
</gallery> | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||