Kierra Hernandez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |Carry On | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Starbound | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Sub | |||
| rowspan="4"|Open | |||
| rowspan="4"|Zoi Tatoupolis | |||
|Starbound (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Hello | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||