Kierra Hernandez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Sub | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Zoi Tatoupolis | ||
|Starbound (Redondo Beach) | |Starbound (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |Elite Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Countdown | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="6"|Hello | |||
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6"|Tiffany Burton Rojas | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starbound | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 | |||
|Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Inferno Dance | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Blaze 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Inferno Dance<br />Elite Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="17"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="7"|Arca | |||
| rowspan="7"|Open | |||
| rowspan="7"|Zoi Tatoupolis | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starbound | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NRG | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|Wrecking Ball | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Tiffany Burton Rojas | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starbound | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |NRG | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Countdown | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5"|Beats | |||
| rowspan="5"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5"|Eshe Gibbs | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starbound | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Countdown | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||