Kylie Broberg: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets/Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|All My Ladies | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Isabella Crawford|Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:11, 12 September 2019

Kylie Broberg (born on December 16, 2006) is a young dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duets/Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer(s) | Competition | Place Awards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | I Can't Do It Alone | Musical Theater | Ashley Gutz | Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | did not place | |
| 2017 | Wicked Little Girls | Musical Theater | Ashley Gutz | Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | did not place | |
| 2018 | All My Ladies | Jazz | Isabella Crawford Adrianna Crawford |
Hall of Fame (Orlando) |