Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Adding categories |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2018 | |||
|I'm A Brass Band | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Le Jazz Hot | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|D3 | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Under Control | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />Kate Dunst<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abby Veiga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||