Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Queen Bey | | rowspan="2"|Get Me Bodied | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Queen Bey | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Transduce | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|Contemporary | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Transduce | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|Breath | |Breath | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 30: | Line 46: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Feel it Still | | rowspan="2"|Feel it Still | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||