Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
imported>KSwani123 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Get Me Bodied | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Jessica Monnig | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos, High Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Queen Bey | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| rowspan=" | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5"|Transduce | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Jessica Monnig | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 41: | Line 47: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up, Miss Petite | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="9"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Breathe | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jessica Monnig | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (WCF) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Feel it Still | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Jessica Monnig | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 59: | Line 80: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (WCF) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nature Boy | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Easton Payne | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos, On the Edge | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Blackbird | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||