Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Mein Herr | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|} | |} | ||