Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Mein Herr | | rowspan="3" |Mein Herr | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Houston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mibiso | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Timothy Blankenship | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 179: | Line 201: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platnum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platnum | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|A Match Made In Heaven | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Timothy Blankenship | |||
|[[Gracyn French]] | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||