Layla Farzad: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
|Oh, So Quiet | | rowspan="3" |Oh, So Quiet | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Amy Gold | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Rich, Famous and Powerful | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Mark Chavarria | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|The Hunt | |||
|Comtemporary | |||
|Heather Chavarria | |||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|Attention | |||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Countdown (Downey) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Everywhere I Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Heather Chavarria | |||
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Runaway | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Heather Chavarria | |||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||