Layla Farzad: Difference between revisions

>Monstrous567123
No edit summary
>Monstrous567123
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2014
| rowspan="6" |2014
| rowspan="5" |Dance to the Music
| rowspan="6" |Dance to the Music
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Heather Chavarria
| rowspan="6" |Heather Chavarria
|unknown
|unknown
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place
Line 45: Line 45:
|Countdown
|Countdown
|Title Winner
|Title Winner
|-
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2015
| rowspan="6" |2015