Layla Farzad: Difference between revisions
>Gamer97Phu |
>Gamer97Phu No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2015 | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Diamonds | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Amy Gold | ||
|Star Dance Alliance | |Star Dance Alliance | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Power Pak Invitation | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Power Pak Invitation | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2016 | | rowspan="7" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Just Dance Invitational | ||
| rowspan=" | |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Strongest Suit | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
| Line 85: | Line 88: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
| | |1st in Elite Starz Of Tomorrow Solos | ||
Finalist for Mini Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| Line 97: | Line 98: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Oh, So Quiet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 109: | Line 110: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
|11th Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| Line 115: | Line 119: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
| | |5th Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||