Layla Farzad: Difference between revisions

>Gamer97Phu
>Gamer97Phu
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2015
| rowspan="6" |2015
| rowspan="6" |Diamonds
| rowspan="7" |Diamonds
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="7" |Amy Gold
|Star Dance Alliance
|Star Dance Alliance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Power Pak Invitation
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Power Pak Invitation
Line 73: Line 73:
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2016
| rowspan="7" |2016
| rowspan="7" |Strongest Suit
|Just Dance Invitational
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
|unknown
| rowspan="7" |Amy Gold
|-
| rowspan="6" |Strongest Suit
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
Line 85: Line 88:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Solos
|-
|-
|Rainbow
|Rainbow (Upland)
|unknown
|1st in Elite Starz Of Tomorrow Solos
|-
Finalist for Mini Dancer of the Year
|Just Dance Invitational
|unknown
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 97: Line 98:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="4" |2017
| rowspan="3" |Oh, So Quiet
| rowspan="4" |Oh, So Quiet
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold
|MOVE (Pomona)
|MOVE (Pomona)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 109: Line 110:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|11th Overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="2" |2018
Line 115: Line 119:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Starpower
|Starpower
|
|5th Overall
|-
|-
|KAR
|KAR
|
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019