Layla Farzad: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by 117.5.142.224 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 44: Line 44:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper
|did not place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Countdown
|Countdown
Line 260: Line 260:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Aerowyn Jones
| rowspan="2" |[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Aerowyn Jones
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 295: Line 295:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2014
| rowspan="15" |2014
| rowspan="4" |ABC Gurls
| rowspan="4" |ABC Gurls
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 301: Line 301:
| rowspan="4" |[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|5th in Advanced Small Groups
|unknown
Double Platinum
|-
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
Line 318: Line 317:
| rowspan="4" |[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Aerowyn Jones
| rowspan="4" |[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Aerowyn Jones
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|did not place
|unknown
|-
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
Line 339: Line 338:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Small World
| rowspan="5" |Small World
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller &<br />Heather Chavarria
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller &<br />Heather Chavarria
| rowspan="6" |[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Lines
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|3rd in Competitive Lines
|unknown
|-
|-
|Starpower
|Starpower
|unknown
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
Line 376: Line 372:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|7th in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Material Girl
| rowspan="5" |Material Girl